fbpx Установлено фактов пыток | Комитет против пыток

Установлено фактов пыток

Русский

Нижегородская область

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Михеев

1-НН

2.

Каледин, Лаврентьев

194-НН

3.

Санкин

05-НН

4.

Олейник

21-НН

5.

Подсвиров

03-НН

6.

Долгашев

102-НН

7.

Исаков

13-НН

8.

Денисов

193-НН

9.

Лобанов

259-НН

10.

Очелков

35-НН

11.

Левашов

284-НН

12.

Маслова

02-НН

13.

Шестопалов

197-НН

14.

Аношин

165-НН

15.

Шевцова

43-НН

16.

Новоселов

303-НН

17.

Шкурин

341-НН

18.

Матвеев

353-НН

19.

Карпов

352-НН

20.

Горбуля

292-НН

21.

Кабанова

314-НН

22.

Бузычкин

312-НН

23.

Гусев

27-НН

24.

Полетаев

350-НН

25.

Алаев

375-НН

26.

Лабузов

274-НН

27.

Родионов

391-НН

28.

Дубовицкий

436-НН

29.

Нечаев

370-НН

30.

Ким

361-НН

31.

Шитов

346-НН

32. Гремина 437-НН

33.

Шишкин

412-НН

34.

Донцов

479-НН

35.

Буканова

549-НН

36.

Ляпин

548-НН

37.

Королёв

571-НН

38.

Дадашев

575-НН

39.

Лебедев

637-НН

40.

Горщук

551-НН

41.

Чернёв

457-НН

42.

Тормозов

544-НН

43.

Ушаков

582-НН

44.

Стремина

667-НН

45.

Милованов

558-НН

46. Крамчанинов 815-НН
47. Титоров 856-НН
48. Данишкин 858-НН

49.

Шаров

894-НН

50. Заманов, Гасанов 945-НН

51.

Кочетков

984-НН

52.

Какубава

1024-НН

53. Краюшкин 977-НН

54.

Дмитриев

865-НН

55. Сборнов 1025-НН
56. Воробьева 1052-НН
57. Камзолов 1072-НН
58. Фомин 1103-НН
59. Мурский 1127-НН
60. Сысуев 1143-НН
61. Головко 1149-НН
62. Маркова/Кулемин 1152-НН
63. Ниязов 1137-НН
64. Дворцов 1201-НН
65. Петрова 1223-НН
66. Морозова 1205-НН
67. Калякин 1150-НН
68. Гюрджинян 1051-НН
69. Шляпугин 1230-НН
70. Якушев/Белов 1225-НН
71. Кафтасьев 830-НН
72. Фартушин 533-НН
73. Канахин 161-НН

 

Республика Башкортостан

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Низамов Раиль Робертович, Халилов Роберт Наилевич

1-РБ

2.

Гайсин Рамзиль Рамисович

2-РБ

3.

Демидов Флорид Фоатович

3-РБ

4.

Мадримова Зумрад Бикбергеновна, Дивонов Бикзот Тимурович, Казаков Махмут, Ганцгорн Тамара Ильинична, Ганцгорн Виктор Михайлович, Илалов Рустам Равильевич. Рузов Сергей Александрович

8-РБ

5.

Тимин Михаил Николаевич

15-РБ

6.

Песков П.В., Кулаков Александр Михайлович, Каликаев, Лазарев и др. (Благовещенск)

27-РБ

7.

Старцев Андрей Анатольевич

34-РБ

8.

Тангаев Руслан Александрович, Галимов Альберт Рифович, Тангаев Александр Николаевич, Галимов Риф Ангамович, Романов Виктор Николаевич, Аглиуллин Рамиль Идиятович

36-РБ

9.

Босов Владимир Викторович

38-РБ

10.

Смирнов Иван Владимирович, М., Миндибаев Роман Акзянович

40-РБ

11.

Савейкин Антон Викторович, Галеев Ильдар Гайнуллович

74-РБ

12.

Гусейнов Эльман Эльхан-оглы

87-РБ

13

Михайлова Анна Борисовна

93-РБ

14.

Апарин Дмитрий Александрович

119-РБ

15.

Хайруллина Сирена Фаритовна

143-РБ

16.

Говорун Денис Романович

198-РБ

17. Галлиулин А.О. 27-РБ
18. Клековкин В.П. 28-РБ
19. Мардамшин В.Р. 20-РБ
20. Юмагулов Д.Х. 3-РБ
21. Даутов Р.Х. 5-РБ

 

Республика Марий Эл

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Ржавин Борис Федорович

1/2002

2.

Орлов Дмитрий Олегович

5/2003

3.

Арданова Любовь Кузьминична

6/2004

4.

Абросимов Евгений Викторович, Туловчиков Михаил Сергеевич, Лихачев Дмитрий Иванович

8/2004

9/2004

15/2004

5.

Аплекаев Андрей Афоневич, Даровских Денис Сергеевич

22/2004

6.

Кислицин Артем Николаевич, Романов Владимир Александрович, Богданов Сергей Олегович

4/2005

7.

Иванов Андрей Александрович

6/2005

8.

Конаков Алексей Викторович,

1/2006

9.

Васильев Владимир Анатольевич

19-МЭ/2007

10.

Виноградова Ирина Васильевна

23-МЭ/2007

11.

Баранюк Андрей Александрович

3/2006

12.

Нигматзянов Ринат Мазитович,

2/2006

13.

Овакимян Сурен Аветикович

30-МЭ/2008

14.

Вагапов Ансар Адгамович

34-МЭ/2008

15.

Лебедева Людмила Ивановна

31-МЭ/2008

16.

Козлов Иван Юрьевич

20-МЭ/2007

17.

Ефремов Дмитрий Михайлович

27-МЭ/2008

18.

Тимощенко Вячеслав Александрович

38-МЭ/2009

19. Ядыков Анатолий Анатольевич 86-МЭ/2014
20. Александров Валентин Васильевич 69-МЭ/2013
21. Телегин Владимир Валентинович 88-МЭ/2015

 

Северо-Кавказский федеральный округ

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Довлетукаев А.Ш.

13-ЧР

2.

Багалаев М.С.

15-ЧР

3.

Исламгириев А.А.

26-ЧР

4.

Тухшаев А.А.

29-ЧР

5.

Хатуев А.А.

48-ЧР

6.

Салатханов А.М.

19-ЧР

7.

Аласханов Д.Ш.

46 «а» -ЧР

8.

«Бороздиновка»

21-ЧР

9.

Владовский М.А.

17-ЧР

10.

Ганаев А.Т.

45-ЧР

11.

Гастемиров Р.М.

31-ЧР

12.

Исмаилов А.С.

45-ЧР

13.

Садыков А.М.

4-ЧР

14.

Косумова Раиса А-Х.

33 — ЧР

15.

Амсадова А. И.

45-ЧР

16.

Аппазов Р. Р.

42-ЧР

17.

Очерхаджиев А. И.

47-ЧР

18.

Аюбов З.А.

43-ЧР

19.

Ахмадов Х.А., Усманов Ю.Х., Душаев Д.С. (Сунжа)

42-«б»-ЧР

20.

Насаров С.С.

11-ЧР

21.

Ивановка — Шаров А.Л.

22-ЧР

22.

Умарпашаев Ислам Ирисбаевич

СМГ 008

23.

Вангашев Хусен Алиевич

СМГ 011

24.

Ахмедов Алихан Бисланович

СМГ 007

25.

Асхабов Абдул-Язит Денилбекович

СМГ 004

26.

Ибрагимов Сайд-Салех Абдулганиевич

СМГ 006

27. Амриев Мурад Сулумбекович СМГ 028
28. Муталиева Мадина Вахаевна СМГ 027
29. Иритова Марина Борисовна и Иритов Беслан Сафарбиевич СК 074
30. Кучменов Рустам Альбертович СК 077
31. Янгулбаев Ибрагим Сайдаевич СК 062
32. Хамхоев Альберт Адамович СК 076

 

Оренбургская Область

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Янковские

4-ОР

2.

Мишин

01 ОР

3.

Андреев

07 ОР

4.

Свинтаков

03 ОР

5.

Литкевич

06 ОР

6.

Волков

11 ОР

7.

Фрамцова

08 ОР

8.

Амирова

12 ОР

8.

Ферапонтов/Ниматов/Садовский

59 ОР

10.

Ж.

151-ОР

11.

Ворошилов

138-ОР

12. Ельчанинов 25-ОР
13. Аверкиев 006-ОР
14. Маслова/Лямов 89-ОР
15. Прытков 122-ОР
16. Синегубов 149-ОР
17. Зонтов 153-ОР
18. Архипов 155-ОР
19. Богданов 156-ОР
20. Сухов 170-ОР
21. Селиверстов 195-ОР
22. Никоноров 220-ОР
23. Бишев 225-ОР
24. Ткачук 226-ОР
25. К. 242-ОР
26. Белянин 42-ОР

 

Московская область

 

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Лавошник И.Н.

1-ММО

2.

Алихонов И.А.

25-ММО

3. Баронин П.А. 74-ММО
4.

Рагимов М.Ф.,

Рагимов Ф.Д.

81-ММО
5. Капитонов В.М. 101-ММО
6. Шогуниев М.Р.,
Суфихонов Г.Э.,
Гаджиев М.З.,
Икболшоев Я.О.
88-ММО
7. Фадеева Л.Ю. 54-ММО
8. Суханов А.А. 91-ММО
9. Ким А.Г. 96-ММО
10. Нагдалиев Ф.З. 79-ММО
11. Нагавкин И.Б. 133-ММО
12. Лукьян В. 167-ММО

 

Краснодарский край

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1. Адамян Л.А. и 9 других Сочи-ОМОН

2.

Гамбарян А.В. 006КК

3.

Гелиев И.А. 008КК
4. Пономарчук А.А., Арустамян А.С., Енгоян К.С., Енгоян Э.С. 002КК
5. Каримов Д.А. 011КК
6. Федченко В.Э. 014КК