fbpx Дел в производстве | Комитет против пыток

Дел в производстве

Русский

Нижегородская область

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Маслова

02

2. Очелков 35

3.

Аношин

165

4.

Новоселов

303

5.

Салихов

310

6. Полетаев 350
7. Матвеев 353

8.

Нечаев

370

9.

Алаев

375

10.

Шишкин

412

11. Киселев 428

12.

Гремина

437

13. Чернев 457
14. Донцов 475
15. Тормозов 544

16.

Ляпин

548

17. Буканова 549

18.

Горщук

551

19. Милованов 558

20.

Рахмановы И.И. и А.А.

682

21.

Крамчанинов

815

22.

Бенедиктович

838

23.

Титоров

856

24.

Данишкин

858

25.

Дмитриев

865

26.

Семенов

893

27.

Шаров

894

28. Заманов/Гасанов 945
29. Сильверстов 939
30. Зайцева 973
31. Краюшкин 977
32. Сборнов 1025
33. Воробьева 1052
34. Мурский 1127
35. ЛИУ-3 1142
36. Яснев/Заречнев 1148
37. Калякин 1150
38. Маркова (Кулемин) 1152
39. Мясников 1173
40. Дворцов 1201
41. Морозова 1205
42. Петрова 1223
43. Якушев/Белов 1225
44. Шляпугин 1230
45. Федюнина 1251
46. Быкова 1255
47. Саламаткин 1256
48. Аль-Тбахи 1267
49. Гаврилов 1268
50. Пронин 1274
51. Гусев 1284
52. Уринов 1286
53. Евланов 1287
54. Коблов 1294
55. Бухвалова 1297
56. Сяськов 1306
57. Казанский 1309
58. Ловыгин 1310

Республика Башкортостан

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Смирнов Иван Владимирович, М., Миндибаев Роман Акзянович

40-РБ

2.

Савейкин Антон Викторович

74-РБ

3.

Хайруллина Сирена Фаритовна

143-РБ

4. Мардамшин 20-РБ
5. Галиуллин 27-РБ
6. Юмагулов 03-РБ
7. Клековкин 04-РБ
8. Даутов 05-РБ
9. Наркевич 15-РБ
10. Усманов-2 16-РБ
11. Саттаров 24-РБ

Республика Марий Эл

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Иванов Андрей Александрович

6/2005

2.

Конаков Алексей Викторович

1/2006

3.

Ефремов Дмитрий Михайлович

27-МЭ/2008

4.

Вагапов Ансар Адгамович

34-МЭ/2008

5.

Ядыков Анатолий Анатольевич

86-МЮ/2014

Северо-Кавказский федеральный округ

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Аппазов Р. Р.

42-ЧР

2.

Ахмедов А.Б.

СМГ-007

3.

Умарпашаев И. И.

СМГ-008

4.

Амриев

СМГ-017

5.

Оздоев

СМГ-025

6. Айдамиров СМГ-027
7. ЗСМГ2  
8. ЗСМГ3  
9. ЗСМГ4  
10. ЗСМГ5  
11. ЗСМГ6  
12. Ляпунов М.Г.  
13. Янгулбаев И.С. СК-062
14. Иритова М.Б.
Иритов Б.С.
СК-074
15. Хамхоев А.А. СК-076
16. Кучменов Р.А. СК-007
17. Жамбеков Т.Б. СК-083
18. Гасангусейнов СК-091
19. Исаев СК-093
20. Абдулмежидов СК-100
21. Дебишев СК-105
22. Кардашов СК-112
23. Хазуев Д.М. СК-113
24. Мякиев Б.М. СК-121

Оренбургская область

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Свинтаков

3-ОР

2.

Литкевич

6-ОР

3.

Андреев

7-ОР

4.

Ельчанинов

25-ОР

5.

Садовский и др. (всего 3)

59-ОР

6.

Аверкиев

69-ОР

7.

Лямов

87-ОР

8.

Прытков

122-ОР

9.

Ворошилов

138-ОР

10.

Синегубов

149-ОР

11.

Зонтов

153-ОР

12.

Архипов

155-ОР

13.

Богданов

156-ОР

14.

Сухов

170-ОР

15.

Якимова/Сельверстов

195-ОР

16.

Никоноров

220-ОР

17.

Ткачук

226-ОР

18.

К.

242-ОР

19.

ИК-3

17-ОР

20. Белянин 42-ОР
21. Шыхалиев, Шахмаров 55-ОР
22. Клопов 28-ОР
23. Абуденова 64-ОР
24. Бодашко 73-ОР

Московская область

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Алихонов У.А.

25-ММО

2.

Дадаев З.Ш.

33-МО

3.

Эскерханов Т.Д.

35-МО

4.

Фадеева Л.Ю.

54-ММО

5.

Баронин П.А.

74-ММО

6.

Рагимова Г.Ф.

81-ММО

7. Шогуниев М.Р.,
Суфихонов Г.Э.,
Икболшоев Я.О.,
Гаджиев М.З.
88-ММО
8. Суханов А.А. 91-ММО
9. Ким А.Г. 96-ММО
10. Капитонов В.М. 101-ММО
11. Нагдалиев Ф.З. 79-ММО
12. Нагавкин И.Б. 133-ММО
13. Тагоймуродов Ф.А. 145-ММО
14. Тельцов И.В. 162-ММО
15. Лукьян В. 167-ММО
16. Батуро Д.А. 171-ММО
17. Байбулатов К.А. 181-ММО
18. Тошматов О.И. 200-ММО
19. Мартынов Б.А. 206-ММО
20. Ахмедов А. 209-ММО
21. Ермишина М.И. 227-ММО
22. Ланская В.В., Кисляк Ю.В. 231-ММО
23. Федоренко Д.Н. 237-ММО
24. В. 238-ММО
25. Глушак А.С. 241-ММО

Краснодарский край

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1. Свешников К-001

2.

Пономарчук

К-002

3.

Гамбарян

К-003

4.

Гелиев

К-008

5. Каримов К-011
6. Федченко К-014
7. Григорян К-017
8. Дану К-021
9. Бунин К-025
10. Шпека КК-033
11. Манченко КК-034
12. Хацкевич КК-035
13. Гилоян КК-043
14. Малахов КК-044
15. Данилов КК-047