fbpx Установлено фактов пыток | Комитет против пыток

Установлено фактов пыток

Русский

Нижегородская область

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Михеев 01-НН

2.

Маслова 02-НН
3. Подсвиров 03-НН

4.

Санкин 05-НН
5. Исаков 13-НН

6.

Олейник 21-НН
7. Гусев 27-НН
8. Очелков 35-НН
9. Шевцова 43-НН

10.

Долгашев 102-НН

11.

Канахин 161-НН

12.

Аношин 165-НН

13.

Денисов 193-НН
14. Каледин, Лаврентьев 194-НН

15.

Шестопалов 197-НН

16.

Лобанов 259-НН

17.

Лабузов 274-НН

18.

Левашов 284-НН

19.

Горбуля 292-НН

20.

Новоселов 303-НН

21.

Бузычкин 312-НН

22.

Кабанова 314-НН

23.

Шкурин 341-НН

24.

Шитов 346-НН

25.

Полетаев 350-НН

26.

Карпов 352-НН
27. Матвеев 353-НН

28.

Нечаев 370-НН

29.

Алаев 375-НН

30.

Родионов 391-НН
31. Шишкин 412-НН

32.

Дубовицкий 436-НН

33.

Гремина 437-НН
34. Чернев 457-НН

35.

Донцов 475-НН

36.

Фартушин 533-НН
37. Тормозов 544-НН

38.

Ляпин 548-НН

39.

Буканова 549-НН
40. Горщук 551-НН

41.

Милованов 558-НН

42.

Королёв 571-НН

43.

Дадашов 575-НН

44.

Ушаков 582-НН

45.

Лебедев 637-НН

46.

Стремина 667-НН

47.

Крамчанинов 815-НН

48.

Кафтасьев 830-НН

49.

Титоров 856-НН

50.

Данишкин 858-НН

51.

Дмитриев 865-НН

52.

Шаров 894-НН

53.

Заманов, Гасанов 945-НН
54. Краюшкин 977-НН
55. Кочетков 994-НН
56. Какубава 1024-НН

57.

Сборнов 1025-НН
58. Гюрджинян 1051-НН
59. Воробьёва 1052-НН

60.

Абрамова. Камзолов 1078-НН

61.

Фомин 1103-НН
62. Мурский 1127-НН

63.

Ниязов 1137-НН
64. Сысуев 1143-НН
65. Головко 1149-НН
66. Калякин 1150-НН
67. Маркова, Кулёмин 1152-НН
68. Дворцов 1201-НН
69. Морозова 1205-НН
70. Петрова 1223-НН
71. Якушев. Белов 1225-НН
72. Шляпугин 1230-НН

 

Республика Башкортостан

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Низамов Раиль Робертович, Халилов Роберт Наилевич

1-РБ

2.

Гайсин Рамзиль Рамисович

2-РБ

3.

Демидов Флорид Фоатович

3-РБ

4.

Мадримова Зумрад Бикбергеновна, Дивонов Бикзот Тимурович, Казаков Махмут, Ганцгорн Тамара Ильинична, Ганцгорн Виктор Михайлович, Илалов Рустам Равильевич. Рузов Сергей Александрович

8-РБ

5.

Тимин Михаил Николаевич

15-РБ

6.

Песков П.В., Кулаков Александр Михайлович, Каликаев, Лазарев и др. (Благовещенск)

27-РБ

7.

Старцев Андрей Анатольевич

34-РБ

8.

Тангаев Руслан Александрович, Галимов Альберт Рифович, Тангаев Александр Николаевич, Галимов Риф Ангамович, Романов Виктор Николаевич, Аглиуллин Рамиль Идиятович

36-РБ

9.

Босов Владимир Викторович

38-РБ

10.

Смирнов Иван Владимирович, М., Миндибаев Роман Акзянович

40-РБ

11.

Савейкин Антон Викторович, Галеев Ильдар Гайнуллович

74-РБ

12.

Гусейнов Эльман Эльхан-оглы

87-РБ

13

Михайлова Анна Борисовна

93-РБ

14.

Апарин Дмитрий Александрович

119-РБ

15.

Хайруллина Сирена Фаритовна

143-РБ

16.

Говорун Денис Романович

198-РБ

17. Галлиулин А.О. 27-РБ
18. Клековкин В.П. 28-РБ
19. Мардамшин В.Р. 20-РБ
20. Юмагулов Д.Х. 3-РБ
21. Даутов Р.Х. 5-РБ

 

Республика Марий Эл

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Ржавин Борис Федорович

1/2002

2.

Орлов Дмитрий Олегович

5/2003

3.

Арданова Любовь Кузьминична

6/2004

4.

Абросимов Евгений Викторович, Туловчиков Михаил Сергеевич, Лихачев Дмитрий Иванович

8/2004

9/2004

15/2004

5.

Аплекаев Андрей Афоневич, Даровских Денис Сергеевич

22/2004

6.

Кислицин Артем Николаевич, Романов Владимир Александрович, Богданов Сергей Олегович

4/2005

7.

Иванов Андрей Александрович

6/2005

8.

Конаков Алексей Викторович,

1/2006

9.

Васильев Владимир Анатольевич

19-МЭ/2007

10.

Виноградова Ирина Васильевна

23-МЭ/2007

11.

Баранюк Андрей Александрович

3/2006

12.

Нигматзянов Ринат Мазитович,

2/2006

13.

Овакимян Сурен Аветикович

30-МЭ/2008

14.

Вагапов Ансар Адгамович

34-МЭ/2008

15.

Лебедева Людмила Ивановна

31-МЭ/2008

16.

Козлов Иван Юрьевич

20-МЭ/2007

17.

Ефремов Дмитрий Михайлович

27-МЭ/2008

18.

Тимощенко Вячеслав Александрович

38-МЭ/2009

19. Ядыков Анатолий Анатольевич 86-МЭ/2014
20. Александров Валентин Васильевич 69-МЭ/2013
21. Телегин Владимир Валентинович 88-МЭ/2015

 

Северо-Кавказский федеральный округ

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Довлетукаев А.Ш.

13-ЧР

2.

Багалаев М.С.

15-ЧР

3.

Исламгириев А.А.

26-ЧР

4.

Тухшаев А.А.

29-ЧР

5.

Хатуев А.А.

48-ЧР

6.

Салатханов А.М.

19-ЧР

7.

Аласханов Д.Ш.

46 «а» -ЧР

8.

«Бороздиновка»

21-ЧР

9.

Владовский М.А.

17-ЧР

10.

Ганаев А.Т.

45-ЧР

11.

Гастемиров Р.М.

31-ЧР

12.

Исмаилов А.С.

45-ЧР

13.

Садыков А.М.

4-ЧР

14.

Косумова Раиса А-Х.

33 — ЧР

15.

Амсадова А. И.

45-ЧР

16.

Аппазов Р. Р.

42-ЧР

17.

Очерхаджиев А. И.

47-ЧР

18.

Аюбов З.А.

43-ЧР

19.

Ахмадов Х.А., Усманов Ю.Х., Душаев Д.С. (Сунжа)

42-«б»-ЧР

20.

Насаров С.С.

11-ЧР

21.

Ивановка — Шаров А.Л.

22-ЧР

22.

Умарпашаев Ислам Ирисбаевич

СМГ 008

23.

Вангашев Хусен Алиевич

СМГ 011

24.

Ахмедов Алихан Бисланович

СМГ 007

25.

Асхабов Абдул-Язит Денилбекович

СМГ 004

26.

Ибрагимов Сайд-Салех Абдулганиевич

СМГ 006

27. Амриев Мурад Сулумбекович СМГ 028
28. Муталиева Мадина Вахаевна СМГ 027
29. Иритова Марина Борисовна и Иритов Беслан Сафарбиевич СК 074
30. Кучменов Рустам Альбертович СК 077
31. Янгулбаев Ибрагим Сайдаевич СК 062
32. Хамхоев Альберт Адамович СК 076
33. Жамбеков Т.Б. СК 083

 

Оренбургская Область

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Янковские

4-ОР

2.

Мишин

01 ОР

3.

Андреев

07 ОР

4.

Свинтаков

03 ОР

5.

Литкевич

06 ОР

6.

Волков

11 ОР

7.

Фрамцова

08 ОР

8.

Амирова

12 ОР

8.

Ферапонтов/Ниматов/Садовский

59 ОР

10.

Ж.

151-ОР

11.

Ворошилов

138-ОР

12. Ельчанинов 25-ОР
13. Аверкиев 006-ОР
14. Маслова/Лямов 89-ОР
15. Прытков 122-ОР
16. Синегубов 149-ОР
17. Зонтов 153-ОР
18. Архипов 155-ОР
19. Богданов 156-ОР
20. Сухов 170-ОР
21. Селиверстов 195-ОР
22. Никоноров 220-ОР
23. Бишев 225-ОР
24. Ткачук 226-ОР
25. К. 242-ОР
26. Белянин 42-ОР

 

Московская область

 

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Лавошник И.Н.

1-ММО

2.

Алихонов И.А.

25-ММО

3. Баронин П.А. 74-ММО
4.

Рагимов М.Ф.,

Рагимов Ф.Д.

81-ММО
5. Капитонов В.М. 101-ММО
6. Шогуниев М.Р.,
Суфихонов Г.Э.,
Гаджиев М.З.,
Икболшоев Я.О.
88-ММО
7. Фадеева Л.Ю. 54-ММО
8. Суханов А.А. 91-ММО
9. Ким А.Г. 96-ММО
10. Нагдалиев Ф.З. 79-ММО
11. Нагавкин И.Б. 133-ММО
12. Лукьян В. 167-ММО
13. Мартынов Б.А. 206-ММО

 

Краснодарский край

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1. Адамян Л.А. и 9 других Сочи-ОМОН
2. Кузнецов И.Н. 010-КК
3. Погодаев Р. 013-КК
4. Габаев Р.У. 018-КК
5. Свешников Г.Г. 001-КК

6.

Гамбарян А.В. 006-КК

7.

Гелиев И.А. 008-КК
8. Пономарчук А.А., Арустамян А.С., Енгоян К.С., Енгоян Э.С. 002-КК
9. Каримов Д.А. 011-КК
10. Федченко В.Э. 014-КК
11. Рожков С.С. 024-КК
12. Хацкевич Н.В. 035-КК
13. Манченко Е.В. 034-КК