fbpx Дел в производстве | Комитет против пыток

Дел в производстве

Русский

Нижегородская область

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Шевцова

43

2.

Аношин

165

3.

Шестопалов

197

4.

Новоселов

303

5.

Салихов

310

6.

Нечаев

370

7.

Алаев

375

8.

Шишкин

412

9. Киселев 428

10.

Гремина

437

11.

Ляпин

548

12.

Горщук

551

13. Королев 571

14.

Рахмановы И.И. и А.А.

682

15.

Крамчанинов

815

16.

Бенедиктович

838

17.

Титоров

856

18.

Данишкин

858

19.

Дмитриев

865

20.

Семенов

893

21.

Шаров

894

22. Шапошников 912
23. Заманов/Гасанов 945
24. Сильверстов 939
25. Зайцева 973
26. Краюшкин 977
27. Сборнов 1025
28. Воробьева 1052
29. Дедюхин 1114
30. Мурский 1127
31. Яснев/Заречнев 1148
32. Калякин 1150
33. Маркова (Кулемин) 1152
34. Дворцов 1201
35. Морозова 1205
36. Петрова 1223
37. Якушев/Белов 1225
38. Шляпугин 1230
39. Алексеев 1250
40. Федюнина 1251
41. Быкова 1255
42. Саламаткин 1256
43. Аль-Тбахи 1267
44. Гаврилов 1268
45. Гусев 1284
46. Уринов 1286
47. Евланов 1287

Республика Башкортостан

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Смирнов Иван Владимирович, М., Миндибаев Роман Акзянович

40-РБ

2.

Савейкин Антон Викторович

74-РБ

3.

Хайруллина Сирена Фаритовна

143-РБ

4. Мардамшин 207-РБ
5. Галиуллин 208-РБ
6. Юмагулов 209-РБ
7. Клековкин 210-РБ
8. Даутов 211-РБ
9. Наркевич 215-РБ
10. Усманов-2 216-РБ

Республика Марий Эл

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Иванов Андрей Александрович

6/2005

2.

Конаков Алексей Викторович

1/2006

3.

Ефремов Дмитрий Михайлович

27-МЭ/2008

4.

Вагапов Ансар Адгамович

34-МЭ/2008

5.

Ядыков Анатолий Анатольевич

86-МЮ/2014

Северо-Кавказский федеральный округ

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Аппазов Р. Р.

42-ЧР

2.

Ахмедов А.Б.

СМГ-007

3.

Умарпашаев И. И.

СМГ-008

4.

Амриев

СМГ-017

5.

Оздоев

СМГ-027

6. ЗСМГ2  
7. ЗСМГ3  
8. ЗСМГ4  
9. ЗСМГ5  
10. ЗСМГ6  
11. Ляпунов М.Г.  
12. Янгулбаев И.С. СК-062
13. Билалов А.Р. СК-068
14. Иритова М.Б.
Иритов Б.С.
СК-074
15. Хамхоев А.А. СК-076
16. Кучменов Р.А. СК-007
17. Жамбеков Т.Б. СК-083
18. Киржинов Г.М. СК-086
19. Драчева Ж.Г. СК-088
20. Гасангусейнов СК-091
21. Мелкулов СК-089
22. Абдулмежидов СК-100
23. Абубакаров СК-103
24. Дебишев СК-105
25. Титиев СК-110
26. Кардашов СК-112

Оренбургская область

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Свинтаков

3-ОР

2.

Литкевич

6-ОР

3.

Андреев

7-ОР

4.

Ельчанинов

25-ОР

5.

Садовский и др. (всего 3)

59-ОР

6.

Аверкиев

69-ОР

7.

Лямов

87-ОР

8.

Прытков

122-ОР

9.

Ворошилов

138-ОР

10.

Синегубов

149-ОР

11.

Зонтов

153-ОР

12.

Архипов

155-ОР

13.

Богданов

156-ОР

14.

Сухов

170-ОР

15.

Якимова/Сельверстов

195-ОР

16.

Никоноров

220-ОР

17.

Ткачук

226-ОР

18.

К.

242-ОР

19.

ИК-3

17-ОР

20. Белянин 42-ОР
21. Тарасов 51-ОР
22. Богданович 52-ОР
23. Шыхалиев, Шахмаров 55-ОР
24. Клопов 28-ОР
25. Абуденова 64-ОР
26. Бодашко 73-ОР

Московская область

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Алихонов У.А.

25-ММО

2.

Дадаев З.Ш.

33-МО

3.

Эскерханов Т.Д.

35-МО

4.

Фадеева Л.Ю.

54-ММО

5.

Баронин П.А.

74-ММО

6.

Рагимова Г.Ф.

81-ММО

7. Шогуниев М.Р.,
Суфихонов Г.Э.,
Икболшоев Я.О.,
Гаджиев М.З.
88-ММО
8. Суханов А.А. 91-ММО
9. Ким А.Г. 96-ММО
10. Капитонов В.М. 101-ММО
11. Нагдалиев Ф.З. 79-ММО
12. Нагавкин И.Б. 133-ММО
13. Тагоймуродов Ф.А. 145-ММО
14. Тельцов И.В. 162-ММО
15. Лукьян В. 167-ММО
16. Батуро Д.А. 171-ММО
17. Байбулатов К.А. 181-ММО
18. Тошматов О.И. 200-ММО
19. Мартынов Б.А. 206-ММО
20. Федоров Р.В. 208-ММО
21. Ахмедов А. 209-ММО
22. Родионов С.А., Сизов Е.П., Сизов С.Е. 211-ММО

Краснодарский край

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1. Свешников К-001

2.

Пономарчук

К-002

3.

Гамбарян

К-003

4.

Гелиев

К-008

5. Каримов К-011
6. Федченко К-014
7. Григорян К-017
8. Дану К-021
9. Рожков К-024
10. Бунин К-025
11. Шпека КК-033
12. Манченко КК-034
13. Хацкевич КК-035