fbpx Дел в производстве | Комитет против пыток

Дел в производстве

Русский

Нижегородская область

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Маслова

02

2. Очелков 35

3.

Аношин

165

4.

Новоселов

303

5.

Салихов

310

6. Полетаев 350
7. Матвеев 353

8.

Нечаев

370

9.

Алаев

375

10.

Шишкин

412

11. Киселев 428

12.

Гремина

437

13. Чернев 457
14. Донцов 475
15. Тормозов 544

16.

Ляпин

548

17. Буканова 549

18.

Горщук

551

19. Милованов 558

20.

Рахмановы И.И. и А.А.

682

21. Гурьянов 806

22.

Крамчанинов

815

23.

Бенедиктович

838

24.

Титоров

856

25.

Данишкин

858

26.

Дмитриев

865

27.

Семенов

893

28.

Шаров

894

29. Сильверстов 939
30. Заманов/Гасанов 945
31. Крутов 943
32. Николаев 959
33. Зайцева 973
34. Краюшкин 977
35. Сборнов 1025
36. Воробьева 1052
37. Горьков 1122
38. Мурский 1127
39. Калякин 1150
40. Маркова (Кулемин) 1152
41. Мясников 1173
42. Дворцов 1201
43. Морозова 1205
44. Петрова 1223
45. Якушев/Белов 1225
46. Шляпугин 1230
47. Аль-Тбахи 1267
48. Гаврилов 1268
49. Пронин 1274
50. Уринов/Хусанов 1286
51. Евланов 1287
52. Бухвалова 1297
53. Бухвалова-2 1298
54. Казанский 1309
55. Ловыгин 1310
56. Колузаков 1313
57. Кунчеров 1315
58. Яременко 1316
59. Мальков 1317
60. Крайнов 1319
61. Митин/Модератов 1321
62. Алешин 1325

Республика Башкортостан

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Смирнов Иван Владимирович, М., Миндибаев Роман Акзянович

40-РБ

2.

Савейкин Антон Викторович

74-РБ

3.

Хайруллина Сирена Фаритовна

143-РБ

4. Мардамшин 20-РБ
5. Галиуллин 27-РБ
6. Юмагулов 03-РБ
7. Клековкин 04-РБ
8. Даутов 05-РБ
9. Наркевич 15-РБ
10. Усманов-2 16-РБ
11. Саттаров 24-РБ
12. Шагалиев 25-РБ
13. Воробьев 28-ОР
14. Сабиров 26-ОР
15. Чонкарев 29-ОР
16. Колосова 31-ОР

Республика Марий Эл

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Иванов Андрей Александрович

6/2005

2.

Конаков Алексей Викторович

1/2006

3.

Ефремов Дмитрий Михайлович

27-МЭ/2008

4.

Вагапов Ансар Адгамович

34-МЭ/2008

5.

Ядыков Анатолий Анатольевич

86-МЮ/2014

Северо-Кавказский федеральный округ

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Амриев  
2. Оздоев  
3. Айдамировы  
4. Лапунов  

5.

Янгулбаев  
6. Иритовы  
7. Хамхоев  
8. Кучменов  
9. Жамбеков  
10. Гасангусенов  
11. Абдулмежидов  
12. Дебишев  
13. Кардашов  
14. Мякиев  
15. Нальгиев  
16. Шапиева  
17. Исламов  
18. Газимагомадов  
19. Саритов  
20. Демельханов  
21. Алиев  

Оренбургская область

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Свинтаков

3-ОР

2.

Литкевич

6-ОР

3.

Ерошенко

7-ОР

4.

Ельчанинов

25-ОР

5.

Садовский и др. (всего 3)

59-ОР

6.

Аверкиев

69-ОР

7.

Лямов

87-ОР

8.

Прытков

122-ОР

9.

Синегубов

149-ОР

10.

Зонтов

153-ОР

11.

Архипов

155-ОР

12.

Богданов

156-ОР

13.

Якимова/Сельверстов

195-ОР

14.

Никоноров

220-ОР

15.

Ткачук

226-ОР

16.

К.

242-ОР

17. Белянин 42-ОР
18. Тарасов 51-ОР
19. Шыхалиев, Шахмаров, Гулиев 55-ОР
20. Бодашко 73-ОР
21. Белоусова Т.Н. 80-ОР
22. Чиквиладзе Р.Б. 82-ОР
23. Кондрашовы 84-ОР
24. Соколов 89-ОР
25. Крамзин 91-ОР
26. Васюков 97-ОР
27. Ферманян 111-ОР
28. Буланина 114-ОР
29. Нечесов 115-ОР

Московская область

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Урозов Ф.А.

25-ММО

2.

Дадаев З.Ш.

33-МО

3.

Эскерханов Т.Д.

35-МО

4.

Фадеева Л.Ю.

54-ММО

5.

Баронин П.А.

74-ММО

6.

Рагимова Г.Ф.

81-ММО

7. Замоскворецкий суд 88-ММО
8. Суханов А.А. 91-ММО
9. Ким А.Г. 96-ММО
10. Нагдалиев Ф.З. 79-ММО
11. Нагавкин И.Б. 133-ММО
12. Лукьян В. 167-ММО
13. Мартынов Б.А. 206-ММО
14. Глушак А.С. 241-ММО
15. Файто М.А. 242-ММО
16. Андреичев Н.В. 244-ММО
17. Хромов П.М. 246-ММО
18. Свидерский А.В. 247-ММО
19. Михеенко Н.А. 249-ММО
20. Павлова М.С. 256-М
21. Шарапов А.М. 259-М
22. Крюков В.В. 267-М
23. Свидерский А.В. 270-М
24. Евтеев А.А. 271-М
25. Казанчев А.Х. 278-М
26. Сторчак И.А. 277-М
27. Акрамов С.К. 286-М

Краснодарский край

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1. Свешников К-001

2.

Пономарчук

К-002

3.

Гамбарян

К-003

4.

Гелиев

К-008

5. Каримов К-011
6. Федченко К-014
7. Бегларян К-017
8. Бунин К-025
9. Манченко КК-034
10. Хацкевич КК-035
11. Малахов КК-044
12. Данилов КК-047
13. Танцырев КК-049
14. Тимошенко КК-050
15. Кушникова КК-051
16. Мадаев КК-054
17. Ветошкин КК-57
18. Лихман КК-58
19. Скиданов КК-59
20. Русина КК-60