Общественное расследование

Дел в производстве

Нижегородская область

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Шевцова

43

2.

Аношин

165

3.

Шестопалов

197

4.

Новоселов

303

5.

Салихов

310

6.

Нечаев

370

7.

Алаев

375

8.

Шишкин

412

9.

Киселев

428

10.

Гремина

437

11.

Чернев

457

12.

Ляпин

548

13.

Буканова

549

14.

Горщук

551

15.

Рахмановы И.И. и А.А.

682

16.

Крамчанинов

815

17.

Бенедиктович

838

18.

Титоров

856

19.

Данишкин

858

20.

Дмитриев

865

21.

Шипилов

890

22.

Семёнов

893

23.

Шаров

894

24.

Шапошникова

912

25. Заманов 945
26. Сильверстов 939
27. Зайцева, Мясковский, Тестов-Каминский 973
28. Краюшкин 977 
29. Белоусов 985 
30. Митинг 10.03.2012 г. 942 
31. Середнев 995 
32. Сизов 1000 
33. Кочетков 994
34. Радостин 1007
35. Мосягин 1009
36. Бочков 600
37. Корсиков 1012
38. Сборнов 1025
39. Зайцев 1033
40. Смирнов 1035 
41. Савельев  1032 
42. Блохин  1037 
43. Гюрджинян 1051
44. Воробьева 1052
45. Черутов 1056
46. Колосунин 1065
47. Протасов 1071
48. Савин 1073
49. Камзолов 1078
50. Хромов 1093
51. Храмов 1092
52. Фомин 1103
53. Замурка 1108
54. Ведерников 1115
55. Сулимов и др. 1117 
56. Глебова 1131
57. Мурский 1127
58. Горьков 1122
59. Богорош 1132
60. Бондарчук 1135
61. Хрящиков 1142
62. Ниязов 1137
63. Яснев/Заречнев 1148
64. Головко 1149
65. Калякин 1150
66. Козлов 1151
67. Маркова (Кулемин) 1152
68. Разживин 1154
69. Никитин 1163
70. Демченко 1173
71. Мочалин 1175
72. Грачев 1176
73. Жамкова 1179
74. Рамаев 1180
75. Плюта 1181
76. Горбунов 1182
77. Мосин 1185
78. Садохин и др. 1486
79. Шишкин 1190
80. Селезнев 1193
81. Тихонов 1194
82. Ульяненков 1195
83. Поздныхов 1197
84. Турлапов 1198
85. Дворцов 1201
86. Алиев 1202
87. Морозова 1205
88. Лукач 1207
89. Шокин 1221

 

Республика Башкортостан

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Ганцгорн Тамара Ильинична, Ганцгорн Виктор Михайлович, Илалов Рустам Равильевич, Рузов Сергей Александрович

8-РБ

2.

Тимин Михаил Николаевич

15-РБ

3.

Песков П.В., Кулаков Александр Михайлович, Каликаев , Лазарев и др. (Благовещенск)

27-РБ

4.

Смирнов Иван Владимирович, М., Миндибаев Роман Акзянович

40-РБ

5.

Савейкин Антон Викторович

74-РБ

6.

Михайлова Анна Борисовна

93-РБ

7.

Мухаметзакиров Альберт Файзылханович

128-РБ

8.

Розкулиева Вероника Львовна

135-РБ

9.

Рассохин Николай Петрович

139-РБ

10.

Садретдинов Артур Валинурович, Байрашев Олег Рустамович, Андреев Сергей Александрович

140-РБ

11.

Хайруллина Сирена Фаритовна

143-РБ

12.

Каменский Александр Евгеньевич

144-РБ

13.

Вагапов Роман Александрович, Вагапов Рустам Романович

157-РБ

14.

Хаматханов Руслан Разифович

173-РБ

15.

Сидоренко Александр Александрович

176-РБ

16. Апракин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 185-РБ
17. Давлетов Ренат Равилевич,
Байлин Владимир Владимирович
189-РБ
18. Мкртчян Гарник Гегамович 194-РБ
19. Говорун Денис Романович 198-РБ
20. Газиев Фидал Марварович 202-РБ
21. Серавкин Вячеслав Викторович,
Габрахманов Азат Анварович
203-РБ
22. Поваренкин Артем Эдуардович 204-РБ
23. Потлов Александр Борисович 205-РБ
24. Зимников 206-РБ
25. Мардамшин 207-РБ

 

Республика Марий Эл

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Иванов Андрей Александрович

6/2005

2.

Конаков Алексей Викторович

1/2006

3.

Лебедев Руслан Анатольевич

13-МЭ/2007

4.

Ефремов Дмитрий Михайлович

27-МЭ/2008

5.

Овакимян Сурен Аветикович

30-МЭ/2008

6.

Вагапов Ансар Адгамович

34-МЭ/2008

7.

Тимощенко Вячеслав Александрович

38-МЭ/2009

8.

Дыдычкин Е.А. и Мальцев М.Г.

 

68-МЭ/2013

9.

Александров Валентин Васильевич

70-МЭ/2013

10.

Отт Владимир Андреевич

80-МЭ/2014

11. Бусыгин Василий Юрьевич

82-МЭ/2014

12.

Самошин Алексей Сергеевич

83-МЭ/2014

13.

Ершов Денис Сергеевич

84-МЭ/2014

14.

Мельников Олег Александрович

85-МЭ/2014

15.

Ядыков Анатолий Анатольевич

86-МЮ/2014

16.

Смолькин Сергей Владимирович

87-МЭ/2015

17.

Телегин Владимир Вениаминович

88-МЭ/2015

18.

Аскеров Вусал Гаджиевич

90-МЭ/2016

19. Самошин Алексей Сергеевич 91-МЭ/2017

 

Чеченская Республика

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Давлетукаев А.Ш.

13-ЧР

2.

Багалаев М.С.

15-ЧР

3.

Хатуев А.А.

48-ЧР

4.

«Бороздиновка»

21-ЧР

5.

Владовский М.А.

17-ЧР

6.

Ганаев А.Т.

46-ЧР

7.

Гастемиров Р.М.

31-ЧР

8.

Косумова Р.А.-Х.

33-ЧР

9.

Амсадова А.И.

45-ЧР

10.

Аппазов Р. Р.

42-ЧР

11.

Аюбов З.А.

43-ЧР

12.

Сириев С.А.

62-ЧР

13.

Даурбеков А.А.

92-ЧР

14.

Магомадовы Х.С. и Б.Ш.

95-ЧР

15.

Гайсанова Лида Хамзатовна

(похищение Гайсановой Заремы Исмаиловны)

СМГ 001

16.

Макаева Айма Аднановна

(похищение Зайналова Апти Рамазановича)

СМГ 002

17.

Жебраилов Салавди Шуддиевич

похищение Жебраилов Балавди Шуддиевича)

СМГ 003

18.

Асхабов Денилбек Сахабович

(похищение Асхабова Абдул-Язита Денилбековича)

СМГ 004

19.

Идрисов Зубайр Адланович

СМГ 005

20.

Турлуева Раиса Саидахмедовна

(похищение Ибрагимова Сайд-Салеха Абдулганиевича)

СМГ 006

21.

Ахмедов Алихан Бисланович

СМГ 007

22.

Умарпашаев Ислам Ирисбаевич

СМГ 008

23.

Малаева Мария Абубакаровна

(похищение Сайдахмадова Асланбека Вахаевича)

СМГ 009

24.

Сулейманов Докка Саид-Ахмадович

(похищение Сулейманова Тамерлана Доккаевича)

СМГ 010

25.

Вангашев Хусен Алиевич

СМГ 011

26.

Бадургова Вахид Абдрахманович

(похищение Бадургова Хусейна Вахидовича)

СМГ 013

27.

Бузуртанова Лиза Васхаевна

(похищение Бузуртанова Ахмеда Васхаевича)

СМГ 014

28.

Амриев

СМГ 017

29.

Хасиева (похищение Элимхановой)

СМГ 018

30.

Эктумаев

СМГ 019

31.

Эдигов С.С.

СМГ 021

32.

Байтулаев О.А.

СМГ 022

33.

Магиева З.Х. (убийство девушек в с. Гелдаген)

СМГ 024

34.

Кутаев Р.М.

СМГ 025

35.

Точиев И.М.

СМГ 026

36.

Оздоев

СМГ 027

 

Оренбургская область

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Свинтаков

3-ОР

2.

Литкевич

6-ОР

3.

Андреев

7-ОР

4.

Ельчанинов

25-ОР

5.

Садовский и др. (всего 3)

59-ОР

6.

Аверкиев

69-ОР

7.

Лямов

87-ОР

8.

Прытков

122-ОР

9.

Ворошилов

138-ОР

10.

Синегубова

149-ОР

11.

Зонтов

153-ОР

12.

Архипов

155-ОР

13.

Богданов

156-ОР

14.

Сухов

170-ОР

15.

Кривошеева

191-ОР

16.

Якимова/Сельверстов

195-ОР

17.

Никоноров/Мубаракшин/Саниахметов

220-ОР

18.

Бишев

225-ОР

19.

Ткачук

226-ОР

20.

Никитина

249-ОР

21.

К.

242-ОР

22.

ИК-3

17-ОР


Московская область

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.

Лавошник И.Н.

1-ММО

2.

Кузнецова Т.А.

2-ММО

3.

Алихонов У.А.

25-ММО

4.

Дадаев З.Ш.

33-МО

5.

Эскерханов Т.Д.

35-МО

6.

Пестова И.П.

50-ММО

7.

Фадеева Л.Ю.

54-ММО

8.

Баронин П.А.

74-ММО

9.

Мануилов А.И.

75-ММО

10.

Кеворкова М.П.

76-ММО

11.

Рагимова Г.Ф.

81-ММО

12. Межиев К.Х. 86-ММО
13. Шогуниев М.Р.,
Суфихонов Г.Э.,
Икболшоев Я.О.,
Гаджиев М.З.
88-ММО
14. Камалиев Р.И. 89-ММО
15. Суханов А.А. 91-ММО
16. Усмонов К.Ф. 92-ММО

Назад...